Clusters with Church *Cluster Leader

Bellefonte Cluster                                       

Bald Eagle Valley Community/Milesburg - Pastor Ronald Baker                                                                    
Christ's Julian, Martha & Hannah   - TBA
Curtin - Rev. Kathleen Danley
Faith Bellefonte - Rev. Andy Morgan                                                                                              
Faith Chapel - Pastor Mark Johnson                                                                                             
Greater Buffalo Run Valley - Pastor Calvin Miller*
Howard - Pastor Craig Rose                                                                                                
New Hope  - Pastor Bob Dornan                                                                                                                                                          Pleasant Gap - Pastor Crystal Baumgardner
Pleasant Valley Bellefonte, Runville & Yarnell - Pastor Doug Mellott
Trinity Bellefonte - Pastor Christopher Passante                                              


Clinton County Cluster Rev. R. Bruce Wallace*

Albright Loganton  & Greenburr Trinity - Rev. Elizabeth Taylor
Caldwell  & McElhatten - Rev Laura King
Clintondale & Mackeyville - Mr. Daniel Christopher
Covenant & Faith Lock Haven - Dunnstown, Liberty & Swissdale, Laurel Run - Pastor Jay Saldana 
Farrandsville - Mrs. Sharon G. Weaver
First Renovo, Hyner & North Bend  - Pastor James "Doug" Conway
Flemington/Lamar/Mill Hall - Pastor Richard Conklin   
Rote & Salona - Pastor P. Franklin Hartzel, Jr.
Woolrich Community - Rev Laura King                                                                       
                                  
                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Juniata  Cluster

Aldersgate Mifflintown - Pastor Denise Haskins
Arch Rock - Pastor Gerald "Jerry" Miller
East Salem & Otterbein East Salem - Pastor Dave McElwee
Faith East Waterford - Rev Marsha Bookhammer 
Port Royal & Matamoras - Rev Terence "Terry" Brosius 
Thompsontown &  Locust Run - Rev. Andrew Burd-Harris* 
Trinity Mifflin, Grace Mexico,& Ebenezer  - Pastor Daniel Kerlin 


Mifflin County Cluster  
                                                                                                                               
Reedsville, Church Hill & Milroy   - Pastor Jean Ward
Trinity Lewistown  & Walnut St - Pastor Chris Lutz                                         
First Lewistown - Rev. Randy Hughes*                                               
Grace Lewistown - Rev. Richard Williams                                                                                           
Granville - Rev. G. Edward (Ted) Corcelius                                                                                   
Grove Memorial, Lake Park & Freedom Ave  - Pastor Randy Traxler 
McVeytown & Wayne  - Pastor Stephanie Rupert                                                                      
Rhodes Memorial & Yeagertown   - Rev. Rachel Horst  
Shrader 
Valley Salem, & Valley St. Mark's  - Mr. Dale Benner                                                  
Vira / Wagner - Pastor Steve Swigart
Watts Memorial Belleville - Pastor  Douglas Pierce
Wesley Chapel McVeytown - Pastor Stephen Rynkewitz, Jr.                                                                                                                  

Moshannon Valley Cluster

Centre, Osceola Mills, Faith Sandy Ridge & St Paul's Sandy Ridge  - Rev. Elizabeth Stutler
Clarence, Moshannon, Pine Glen & Snow Shoe - Pastor Cathy Dittman 
Fairview Morrisdale, Morrisdale, Palestine, & Summit Hill -   Pastor Jeff Lauer 
Gethsemane Allport - Rev. James Hollister*
Grace Philipsburg, Ohio & Sanborn  - Rev. Michelle Bodle
Rock &  Calvary West Decatur  - Pastor Sarah Kim 
Salem & Spring Valley - Mr. Michael Knepp
Trinity Philipsburg - Rev. Brenda Leigey



Penns Valley Cluster                                                                

Emmanuel Rebersburg & Madisonburg - Pastor Valerie Delooze  
Grace Centre Hall - Rev. Mark Messner*                                                                                
Spring Mills Faith, Sprucetown, Tusseyville Bethany, St. James Coburn & Trinity Woodward - Pastor Theresa Heiser                                 
                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                              
State College Cluster                                                                                                                                       
Albright Bethune  - Rev. Pam Ford
Black Oak - Mr. Sam Reese
Fairbrook & Ross - Rev. Eugene McCallips
Houserville,Woodycrest, Grays, Mt Pleasant Port Matilda & Port Matilda - Rev. Renee Ford
Mt. Nittany - Rev. Ed Preston
Park Forest Village State College - Pastor Don Smith
St. Paul's State College - Rev Greg Milinovich & Rev Rebecca McGee*
                                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                

Comments